20 января 2010 / среда
«ВТБ Арена»
Динамо
Динамо
5
:
4
1:1 / 2:2 / 1:1 / 0:0 / 1:0
Динамо Мн
Динамо Мн
буллиты
  • Составы
  • Статистика
  • Протокол
  • Онлайн
  Игрок
  Игрок
1 вр Коваль Виталий
31 вр Мезин Андрей
2 защ Йокела Микко
4 защ Макрицкий Александр
10 защ Михалёв Андрей
11 защ Кулаков Александр
15 защ Весткотт Дьюи
16 защ Плэтт Джефф
18 защ Пельтонен Вилле
19 защ Мелешко Дмитрий
22 защ Заделёнов Сергей
23 защ Стась Андрей
27 защ Вянянен Осси
28 защ Антоненко Олег
44 защ Варламов Сергей
68 защ Чуприс Ярослав
71 защ Андерссон Юнас
76 защ Кочетков Денис
77 защ Денисов Владимир
85 защ Антонов Андрей
27 Количество бросков 41
Вбрасывания 32
24 Штраф 10

1 период

05:08
0-1
Михалёв Андрей
Макрицкий / Мелешко
08:42
1-1
Шитиков Дмитрий
Непряев
12:27
2 мин
Кулаков Александр
Задержка клюшкой
16:33
2 мин
Толпеко Денис
Грубость
05:08 / 0-1
Михалёв Андрей
(Макрицкий / Мелешко)
08:42 / 1-1
Шитиков Дмитрий
(Непряев)
12:27 / 2 мин
Кулаков Александр
(Задержка клюшкой)
16:33 / 2 мин
Толпеко Денис
(Грубость)

2 период

24:02
2 мин
Денисов Денис
Подножка
24:41
1-2
Б
Весткотт Дьюи
Андерссон / Плэтт
25:45
2 мин
Вянянен Осси
Задержка руками
26:27
2-2
Б
Рахунек Карел
Вейнхандль / Гудлер
30:26
2 мин
Весткотт Дьюи
Грубость
30:26
2 мин
Комаров Леонид
Грубость
31:21
2 мин
Вянянен Осси
Грубость
31:21
2 мин
Семёнов Алексей
Грубость
32:44
3-2
Денисов Денис
Вейнхандль / Комаров
34:08
2 мин
Толпеко Денис
Задержка руками
36:13
3-3
Антоненко Олег
Чуприс / Кочетков
24:02 / 2 мин
Денисов Денис
(Подножка)
24:41 / 1-2
Весткотт Дьюи
(Андерссон / Плэтт)
25:45 / 2 мин
Вянянен Осси
(Задержка руками)
26:27 / 2-2
Рахунек Карел
(Вейнхандль / Гудлер)
30:26 / 2 мин
Весткотт Дьюи
(Грубость)
30:26 / 2 мин
Комаров Леонид
(Грубость)
31:21 / 2 мин
Вянянен Осси
(Грубость)
31:21 / 2 мин
Семёнов Алексей
(Грубость)
32:44 / 3-2
Денисов Денис
(Вейнхандль / Комаров)
34:08 / 2 мин
Толпеко Денис
(Задержка руками)
36:13 / 3-3
Антоненко Олег
(Чуприс / Кочетков)

3 период

47:09
2 мин
Семёнов Алексей
Подножка
50:35
2 мин
Антонов Андрей
Атака игрока, не владеющего шайбой
50:58
4-3
Б
Рахунек Карел
Денисов / Вейнхандль
53:30
4-4
Кулаков Александр
Заделёнов / Антоненко
54:12
2 мин
Семёнов Алексей
Задержка руками
47:09 / 2 мин
Семёнов Алексей
(Подножка)
50:35 / 2 мин
Антонов Андрей
(Атака игрока, не владеющего шайбой)
50:58 / 4-3
Рахунек Карел
(Денисов / Вейнхандль)
53:30 / 4-4
Кулаков Александр
(Заделёнов / Антоненко)
54:12 / 2 мин
Семёнов Алексей
(Задержка руками)

Овертайм

65:00
10 мин
Бирюков Михаил
Дисциплинарный штраф
65:00 / 10 мин
Бирюков Михаил
(Дисциплинарный штраф)

Победный буллит

65:00
5-4
Непряев Иван
65:00 / 5-4
Непряев Иван